P1220514.JPEG

TUESDAY CLASSES

Session 1 dates:  June 5, 12, 19, 26

Cost (session 1 classes):   $35 for 2 classes, $50 for 3 classes, $60 for 4 classes

Session 2 dates:  July 10, 17, 24, 31

Cost (session 2 classes):  $35 for 2 classes, $50 for 3 classes, $60 for 4 classes

Registration for Summer Classes will begin in May 2018

All summer classes are 60 minutes in length.

  • 4:00pm.  Musical Theater Jazz.  Ages 7-10 yrs.  with Kathe
  • 5:00pm.   Jump Start Jazz.     Ages 11-15 yrs.      with Kathe
  • 6:00pm.  Jump Start Tap.      Ages 11-15 yrs.       with Kim
  • 7:00pm.  Int./ Advanced Tap.   Age 12 & up; By instructor permission , with  Kim 

 

IMG_2296.JPG

WEDNESDAY CLASSES

Session 1 dates:  June 6, 13, 20, 27

Cost (session 1 classes):  $35 for 2 classes, $50 for 3 classes, $60 for 4 classes

Session 2 dates:  July 11, July 18, Aug. 1, Aug. 8

Cost (session 2 classes):  $35 for 2 classes, $50 for 3 classes, $60 for 4 classes

Registration for Summer Classes will begin in May 2018

All summer classes are 60 minutes in length.

  • 4:00pm. Mini Musical Theater Jazz.  Ages 4-7 yrs
  • 5:00pm. Beg. Tap & Jazz.       Ages 7-10 yrs
  • 6:00pm.  Contemporary         Age 10 & up
P1210832.JPG